Is Tracklements Fresh Mint Jelly Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cane Sugar, Water, Cider Vinegar, Mint (2%), Lemon Juice, Gelling Agent: Citrus Pectin

Check Tracklements Fresh Mint Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tracklements Fresh Mint Jelly is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
MintySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping