Is Tracklements Particularly British Piccalilli Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetables (56%) (Cauliflower, Silverskin Onions, Gherkins, Red & Green Peppers), Mustard (20%) (Water, Mustard Seed, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Spice), Cider Vinegar, Raw Cane Sugar, Water, Sea Salt, Cornflour, Turmeric, Mustard Flour
Check Tracklements Particularly British Piccalilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tracklements Particularly British Piccalilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tracklements Particularly British Piccalilli is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
VinegarySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


