Is Tracklements Recipe No. 2 Caramelised Onion Marmalade 210g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onions (46%), Raw Cane Sugar, Spiced Vinegar (Cider Vinegar, Cinnamon, Cloves, Ginger), Concentrated Redcurrant Juice, Sunflower Oil, Gelling Agent: Citrus Pectin, Concentrated Lemon Juice
Check Tracklements Recipe No. 2 Caramelised Onion Marmalade 210g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tracklements Recipe No. 2 Caramelised Onion Marmalade 210g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingGarnishing


