Is Tracklements Rich & Creamy Mayonnaise Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Dijon Mustard (9%) (Mustard Seed, Spirit Vinegar, Water, Salt), Egg Yolk, Cider Vinegar, Salt, Lemon, Egg White
Check Tracklements Rich & Creamy Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tracklements Rich & Creamy Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tracklements Rich & Creamy Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping


