Is Tracklements Strong English Mustard Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mustard Flour (39%), Water, Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Raw Cane Sugar, Turmeric.
Check Tracklements Strong English Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tracklements Strong English Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Glutino, English Muffins Wheat-Free Gluten-Free, 16.9 Ounce
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


