Is Tracklements Strong English Mustard Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mustard Flour (39%), Water, Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Raw Cane Sugar, Turmeric.
Check Tracklements Strong English Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tracklements Strong English Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


