Is Tracklements Strong Horseradish Cream 140g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Horseradish root (50%), sunflower oil, cream (Milk)(9.5%), spirit vinegar, mustard flour, raw cane sugar, sea salt, preservative 223 (sulphites)
Check Tracklements Strong Horseradish Cream 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tracklements Strong Horseradish Cream 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


