Is Tracklements Sweet Mustard Ketchup Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mustard (31%) (Water, Mustard Seed, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Turmeric), Raw Cane Sugar, Wholegrain Mustard (15%) (Cider Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Water, Sea Salt, Black Peppercorns, Allspice, Chillies), Cider Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Mustard Flour (2%), Turmeric, Sea Salt
Check Tracklements Sweet Mustard Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tracklements Sweet Mustard Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tracklements Sweet Mustard Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangySpicy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSnacking


