Is Tracklements Wholegrain Mustard (140g) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cider Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Water, Sea Salt, Black Peppercorns, Allspice, Chillies
Check Tracklements Wholegrain Mustard (140g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tracklements Wholegrain Mustard (140g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tracklements Wholegrain Mustard (140g) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
VinegarySavorySpicy
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingMeal Prep


