Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tractor Wheels Organic Toddler Soft-Baked Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Organic wheat, organic oats, organic cane sugar, organic oat flour, organic rice flour, organic sunflower oil, organic pumpkin seed protein, sea salt, vanilla extract, baking soda (sodium bicarbonate), cinnamon, ginger powder blend (wheatgrass, kale, chlorella), spinach, vitamin E (mixed tocopherols to preserve freshness), organic thyme

Check Tractor Wheels Organic Toddler Soft-Baked Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Spreadable

Flavor
Slightly SweetCinnamonVanillaNutty
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? Tractor Wheels Organic Toddler Soft-Baked Bar | Spoonful