Is Trade East Mild Chili Powder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Pepper And Other Spices, Salt, Dried Garlic.
Check Trade East Mild Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trade East Mild Chili Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupGarnishing


