Is Trade East Six Pepper Blend Oat Free?

Ingredients
SALT, CHILI PEPPER AND OTHER SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK AND WHITE PEPPER), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, RED PEPPER, DEHYDRATED RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, SPICE EXTRACTIVE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Trade East Six Pepper Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trade East Six Pepper Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
About this product
Seasoning · Granule


