Is Trade East Spices & Seasoning Lemon Pepper Seasoning Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Yellow 5 Lake, Natural Flavor, Lecithin And Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide To Prevent Caking. Contains: Soy.
Check Trade East Spices & Seasoning Lemon Pepper Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trade East Spices & Seasoning Lemon Pepper Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Goya Seasoning All Purpose Adobo With Pepper Jar - 8 Oz
Morton Nature’s Seasons Seasoning Blend – Savory Blend of Spices for Lighter Fare - Fish, Vegetables, Salads and Chicken Seasoning, 7.5 OZ Canister
Kinder's Seasoning (Salt, Pepper & Garlic) Master Butcher
Dash Lemon Pepper Seasoning Blend, Kosher, Salt-Free, 2.5 oz Shaker
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Bottle


