Is Trade East Spices & Seasoning Lemon Pepper Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Yellow 5 Lake, Natural Flavor, Lecithin And Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide To Prevent Caking. Contains: Soy.

Check Trade East Spices & Seasoning Lemon Pepper Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingTopping