Is TRADE JOE'S, SPICY BLACK BEAN DIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK BEANS, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR (FROM CORN), HONEY, SALT, JALAPENOS, SPICES, GARLIC.
Check TRADE JOE'S, SPICY BLACK BEAN DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADE JOE'S, SPICY BLACK BEAN DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping


