Is Trade Mark Pipers Made By Farmers Karnataka Black Pepper & Sea Salt Crisps Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK PEPPER & SEA SALT FLAVOUR POTATO CRISPS POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, DEXTROSE, INDIAN BLACK PEPPER, ONION POWDER, RICE FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOURING, YEAST EXTRACT POWDER.
Check Trade Mark Pipers Made By Farmers Karnataka Black Pepper & Sea Salt Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trade Mark Pipers Made By Farmers Karnataka Black Pepper & Sea Salt Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
PepperySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


