Is Trader Giotto's Organic Italian Pasta Penne Rigate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Durum Whole Wheat Semolina. Contains Wheat. May Contain Traces Of Egg.
Check Trader Giotto's Organic Italian Pasta Penne Rigate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Giotto's Organic Italian Pasta Penne Rigate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Prego Pasta Sauce Traditional Italian Tomato Sauce 24oz
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


