Is Trader Giotto's Organic Whole Wheat Spaghetti Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic durum wheat semolina.
Check Trader Giotto's Organic Whole Wheat Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Giotto's Organic Whole Wheat Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Trader Joe's Gluten Free Whole Grain Bread
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


