Is Trader Giotto's White Modena Vinegar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Juice. Contain's Sulfites.
Check Trader Giotto's White Modena Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Giotto's White Modena Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSalad


