Is Trader Giotto's White Modena Vinegar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Juice. Contain's Sulfites.

Check Trader Giotto's White Modena Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSalad
Soy Free? Trader Giotto's White Modena Vinegar | Spoonful