Is Trader Jacques La Fondue Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Emmental, ComtÉ, And Gruyere Cheese (cow Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Water, White Wine, Modified Corn Starch, Garlic, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Kirsch Cherry Brandy, Sodium Phosphate, White Pepper. Contains Milk.
Check Trader Jacques La Fondue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Jacques La Fondue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


