Is Trader Joe Pink Grapefruit Marmalade, Two Jars With Spoons Bundle - Seasonal Flavor Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Water, Grapefruit Peel, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Cranberry Puree, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid
Check Trader Joe Pink Grapefruit Marmalade, Two Jars With Spoons Bundle - Seasonal Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe Pink Grapefruit Marmalade, Two Jars With Spoons Bundle - Seasonal Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Trader Joe Pink Grapefruit Marmalade, Two Jars With Spoons Bundle - Seasonal Flavor is available at 2 retailers
Trader JoesAmazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


