Is Trader Joe's 100% Colombian Instant Coffee Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Colombian Instant Coffee.
Check Trader Joe's 100% Colombian Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's 100% Colombian Instant Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


