Is Trader Joe's Solid White In Water Albacore Tuna Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Solid White Tuna, Water, Salt. Contains Tuna.
Check Trader Joe's Solid White In Water Albacore Tuna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Solid White In Water Albacore Tuna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trader Joe's Solid White In Water Albacore Tuna is available at 1 retailer
Trader Joes
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


