Is Trader Joe's Antipasto Stick Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mozzarella Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Microbial Enzyme), Prosciutto (pork, Sea Salt). Contains Milk.
Check Trader Joe's Antipasto Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Antipasto Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


