Is Trader Joe's Apple + Coconut Fruit Bar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Coconuts. Contains Tree Nut (coconut).
Check Trader Joe's Apple + Coconut Fruit Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Apple + Coconut Fruit Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


