Is Trader Joe's Apple + Mango Fruit Bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Mangoes.
Check Trader Joe's Apple + Mango Fruit Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Apple + Mango Fruit Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Bar
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


