Is Trader Joe's BBQ Rub and Seasoning with Coffee and Garlic 100g 3.5oz X 2 PACK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Trader Joe's BBQ Rub and Seasoning with Coffee and Garlic 100g 3.5oz X 2 PACK

Check Trader Joe's BBQ Rub and Seasoning with Coffee and Garlic 100g 3.5oz X 2 PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trader Joe's BBQ Rub and Seasoning with Coffee and Garlic 100g 3.5oz X 2 PACK is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep