Is Trader Joe's Belgian Milk Chocolate Bars, 1.75 oz (2 Packs of 3) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Cocoa Solids 33% Min, Milk Solids 18% Min
Check Trader Joe's Belgian Milk Chocolate Bars, 1.75 oz (2 Packs of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Belgian Milk Chocolate Bars, 1.75 oz (2 Packs of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trader Joe's Belgian Milk Chocolate Bars, 1.75 oz (2 Packs of 3) is available at 3 retailers
Trader JoesWalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


