Is Trader Joe's Black Forest Uncured Ham Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless ham, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Turbinado sugar, Molasses, Cultured Celery powder (Celery powder, Sea salt, Spice extractives.

Check Trader Joe's Black Forest Uncured Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The Go