Is Trader Joe's Broccoli And Cauliflower Duet Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broccoli And Cauliflower
Check Trader Joe's Broccoli And Cauliflower Duet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Broccoli And Cauliflower Duet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


