Is Trader Joe's Broccoli Florets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broccoli Florets
Check Trader Joe's Broccoli Florets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Broccoli Florets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishStir FryMeal PrepSnacking


