Is Trader Joe's Caramelized Onion & Bell Pepper Turkey Patties Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Caramelized Onions, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dried Onions, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Dehydrated Green Bell Peppers, Dried Vinegar, Yeast Extract, Cultured Onion Juice, Natural Flavors.
Check Trader Joe's Caramelized Onion & Bell Pepper Turkey Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Caramelized Onion & Bell Pepper Turkey Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavorySweet
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchGrillingMeal Prep


