Is Trader Joe's Chicken Thigh Meat Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Thigh Meat
Check Trader Joe's Chicken Thigh Meat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Chicken Thigh Meat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading


