Is Trader Joe's Chile Lime Flavored Fried Pork Rinds Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork Rind, Salt, Chile Pepper, Paprika, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid (acidulant), Dextrose, Malic Acid, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Spices, Garlic Powder, Paprika Oleoresin (color), Distilled White Vinegar, Natural Flavor, Lime Juice, Lemon Juice, Lactic Acid.
Check Trader Joe's Chile Lime Flavored Fried Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Chile Lime Flavored Fried Pork Rinds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


