Is Trader Joe's Ciabatta Rolls Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SEA SALT, YEAST, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR. CONTAINS WHEAT. MAY CONTAIN SOY, SESAME, WALNUTS, HAZELNUTS.
Check Trader Joe's Ciabatta Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Ciabatta Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


