Is Trader Joe's Coconut & Almond Creamer, Vanilla Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Coconut Cream (coconut, Water), Almond Butter (almonds), Contains 2% Or Less Of Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Soy Flour. Contains Soy, Almond, Coconut.

Check Trader Joe's Coconut & Almond Creamer, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking