Is Trader Joe's Coffee Medium Roast Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Arabica Ground Coffee
Check Trader Joe's Coffee Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Coffee Medium Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


