Is Trader Joe's Cold Foam Creamer Salted Maple Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CANE SUGAR, PASTEURIZED CREAM, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, NITROUS OXIDE AS PROPELLANT
Check Trader Joe's Cold Foam Creamer Salted Maple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Cold Foam Creamer Salted Maple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trader Joe's Cold Foam Creamer Salted Maple is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


