Is Trader Joe's Cranberry Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, WATER.
Check Trader Joe's Cranberry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Cranberry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichTopping


