Is Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate and Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups, Two Tub Bundle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

See Picture

Check Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate and Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups, Two Tub Bundle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate and Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups, Two Tub Bundle is available at 2 retailers

Trader JoesAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go