Is Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Sticks With Crispy Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Puffed Rice (rice, Sugar, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin [emulsifier]), Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin (emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor.

Check Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Sticks With Crispy Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go