Is Trader Joe's Delicatessen Sliced Roasted Turkey Breast Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless Skinless Turkey Breast, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Vinegar Powder, Brown Sugar, Cultured Celery Powder, Dehydrated Turkey Broth, Natural Flavor, Turkey Broth, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Rosemary Extract (to Preserve).
Check Trader Joe's Delicatessen Sliced Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Delicatessen Sliced Roasted Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ThinSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The Go


