Is Trader Joe's Double Fold Alcohol Free Bourbon Vanilla Flavoring Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Vanilla Flavoring (glycerin, Water, Vanilla Bean Extractives), Vanilla Bean Seeds.
Check Trader Joe's Double Fold Alcohol Free Bourbon Vanilla Flavoring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Double Fold Alcohol Free Bourbon Vanilla Flavoring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


