Is TRADER JOE'S, DRIED FRUIT, PITTED PRUNES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PITTED CALIFORNIA DRIED PLUMS.
Check TRADER JOE'S, DRIED FRUIT, PITTED PRUNES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADER JOE'S, DRIED FRUIT, PITTED PRUNES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRADER JOE'S, DRIED FRUIT, PITTED PRUNES is available at 1 retailer
Trader Joes
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepTopping


