Is Trader Joe's Farm Raised Smoked Trout Skinless in Canola Oil – (3 Pack) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Trout Fillets, Canola Oil, Salt Smoke

Check Trader Joe's Farm Raised Smoked Trout Skinless in Canola Oil – (3 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trader Joe's Farm Raised Smoked Trout Skinless in Canola Oil – (3 Pack) is available at 3 retailers

Trader JoesWalmartAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking