Is TRADER JOE'S, FIRE-ROASTED TOMATO SALSA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, FIRE-ROASTED TOMATOES, ROASTED ONIONS, ROASTED GREEN BELL PEPPERS. LIME JUICE, SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, ROASTED GARLIC, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CILANTRO, CUMIN, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, BLACK PEPPER.
Check TRADER JOE'S, FIRE-ROASTED TOMATO SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADER JOE'S, FIRE-ROASTED TOMATO SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRADER JOE'S, FIRE-ROASTED TOMATO SALSA is available at 1 retailer
Trader Joes
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


