Is Trader Joe's Fudge Sauce & Fondue Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cream (cream, Carrageenan), Sweetened Condensed Milk (whole Milk, Sucralose, Glucose (tapioca), Buter (cream, Salt), Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Pwoder, Water, Cultured Dextrose (maltodextrin (corn), Cultured Dextrose (for Freshness)), Salt. Contains Milk.
Check Trader Joe's Fudge Sauce & Fondue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Fudge Sauce & Fondue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trader Joe's Fudge Sauce & Fondue is available at 1 retailer
Trader Joes
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingDipping


