Is Trader Joe's Garlic Butter Irish Potato Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Lactose, Garlic, Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Onion, Buttermilk Powder, Butter Powder (butter [cream, Salt]), Skim Milk Powder, Trisodium Phosphate, Trisodium Citrate, Mushroom Extract, Natural Flavor, Parsley, Lemon Juice Powder (maltodextrin, Lemon Juice), Citric Acid (acidulant). Contains milk.
Check Trader Joe's Garlic Butter Irish Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Garlic Butter Irish Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


