Is Trader Joe's Garlic Shiitake Green Beans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Green Beans, Garlic Shiitake Sauce (shiitake Sauce [soy Sauce {brine (water, Salt), Soybean, Millet, Sorghum, Black Rice, Water, Sugar}, Sugar, Shiitake Mushroom, Water, Tapioca Starch, Salt], Garlic, Water, Soybean Oil, Black Pepper, Salt). Contains Soy. May contain Sesame, Coconut.
Check Trader Joe's Garlic Shiitake Green Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Garlic Shiitake Green Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen


